Ashton & BackwellVSWeston super Mare
06 Jul 2019 - 15:00The Lancer Scott Stadium

Recent News

Fixtures

Ashton & BackwellVSWeston super Mare
Weston super MareVSForest Green Rovers
Weston super MareVSExeter City
Slimbridge AFCVSWeston super Mare
Weston super MareVSSwansea City U23's
Weston super MareVSTaunton Town
Weston super MareVSBristol City XI
View All Fixtures

EVO-STIK SOUTH PREMIER LEAGUE TABLE

PHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
CWeymouth421362492212544729+4586
2Taunton Town421461562612183330+3385
3Metropolitan Police42145252308763934+2778
4Salisbury42133546379845132+2877
5Poole Town42966413211464327+2570
6Kings Langley421425382174102740+469
7Harrow Borough42104750318584746+2063
8Hartley Wintney42104744337863837+1263
9Farnborough421236352765103745062
10Chesham United4277731318762324-159
11Swindon Supermarine421056382665103233+1158
12Beaconsfield Town42984443365102132058
13Merthyr Town42858383274103035+154
14Wimborne Town421155423142153044-352
15Dorchester Town42551128409573935-852
16Hendon4284933336693141-1052
17Walton Casuals421047443445122544-951
18Tiverton Town42777333165103244-1051
19Gosport Borough421029323553133135-750
RBasingstoke Town42948453753133645-149
RFrome Town426312213051152444-2937
RStaines Town423018238110201787-12812
Powered by Football Web PagesGet updates: twitter.com/FWPWestonSMare
Powered by Football Web Pages