Ashton & BackwellVSWeston super Mare
06 Jul 2019 - 15:00The Lancer Scott Stadium

Recent News

Fixtures

Ashton & BackwellVSWeston super Mare
Weston super MareVSForest Green Rovers
Weston super MareVSExeter City
Slimbridge AFCVSWeston super Mare
Weston-super-MareVSNewport County
Weston super MareVSTaunton Town
Weston super MareVSBristol City XI
View All Fixtures

SOUTH PREMIER LEAGUE TABLE

PHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
CWeymouth421362492212544729+4586
2Taunton Town421461562612183330+3385
3Metropolitan Police42145252308763934+2778
4Salisbury42133546379845132+2877
5Poole Town42966413211464327+2570
6Kings Langley421425382174102740+469
7Harrow Borough42104750318584746+2063
8Hartley Wintney42104744337863837+1263
9Farnborough421236352765103745062
10Chesham United4277731318762324-159
11Swindon Supermarine421056382665103233+1158
12Beaconsfield Town42984443365102132058
13Merthyr Town42858383274103035+154
14Wimborne Town421155423142153044-352
15Dorchester Town42551128409573935-852
16Hendon4284933336693141-1052
17Walton Casuals421047443445122544-951
18Tiverton Town42777333165103244-1051
19Gosport Borough421029323553133135-750
RBasingstoke Town42948453753133645-149
RFrome Town426312213051152444-2937
RStaines Town423018238110201787-12812
Powered by Football Web PagesGet updates: twitter.com/FWPWestonSMare
Powered by Football Web Pages